6,247 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,954.19 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 7 6
  • 9259 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,533.92 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 8,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,695.51 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,615.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 6
  • 6750 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2,246.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / Jalan Tua Kong / Elite Park Ave / Figaro Street

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 8
  • 4976 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Melrose Drive / Sundridge Park Road / Chiltern Drive

  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,959.39 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.53 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 2967 sqft (floor), 3585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,556.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w

Jalan Jambu Mawar, Binjai Park, Swiss Club Road

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 6
  • 6555 sqft (floor), 6555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,106.03 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 7
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w