6,293 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 472.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

973 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,278,888
  • 4 4
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,483.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

71 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4,036.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Meng Suan Road, Springleaf, Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,498,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,128.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 9
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun, Jalan Jitong, Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 5255 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,410.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Kovan Estate, Simon Estate, Richard Estate, Florence Estate

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,623.91 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,688,888
  • 4 6
  • 7130 sqft (floor), 9024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,071.02 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d