6,136 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun, Jalan Jitong, Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 5255 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,410.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Kovan Estate, Simon Estate, Richard Estate, Florence Estate

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,623.91 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,688,888
  • 4 6
  • 7130 sqft (floor), 9024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,071.02 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

832 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 499.37 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Corporate Viewed

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Cove Drive,Sentosa

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 6963 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Lorong H Telok Kurau/Still Road/Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 628.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d

270B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1610 sqft
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Corporate Viewed

203D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Corporate Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 668.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

139 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 579.71 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d

King's Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,845.64 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

19C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Corporate Viewed

616 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 625.37 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d