6,178 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Palm Road, Siglap Road, Figaro Street, Sennett Avenue, East Coast Road, Jalan Bangsawan, Still Road, Joo Chiat Place, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 597.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3703 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 539.62 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chuan Close

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 1926 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,713.40 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 5 4
  • 2380 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

122 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 535.52 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1839 sqft
  • S$ 652.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w