7,869 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 5 4
  • 2380 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

122 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 535.52 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1839 sqft
  • S$ 652.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

2A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 641.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.12 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 875,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 626.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,948,888
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,744.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

10 Walshe Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,323,934
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

3 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 8073 sqft (floor), 4407 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.21 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,662.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,683,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w