7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

14 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,411.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

430 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 610.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,899,999
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,241.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,988,942
  • 4 4
  • 3336 sqft
  • S$ 2,994.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,450,008
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,716.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 1
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 1704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

641 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

3 Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.47 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

7 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,793.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,041.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,917.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau Road | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w