7,918 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

305 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,973.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Jitong Joran Kasai

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,229.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 3 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,212.29 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 1
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,843,250
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,679.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 737.85 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 8589 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,348.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 26,888,000
  • 8 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,521.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

225 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 679.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2234 sqft (floor), 3978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,558.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft (floor), 3961 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,136.08 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 10800 sqft (floor), 5600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,321.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

24 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 2378 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d