7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 689,999
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 501.09 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.20 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,388,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,640.55 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.89 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 884.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

245 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.46 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,949,999
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

10 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,049,999
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,576.01 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 5,987,000
  • 5 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,291.37 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,399,999
  • 4 3
  • 1415 sqft
  • S$ 3,109.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,035.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

603 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 562.58 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

294 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d