HDB
483 Segar Road

Photos

Map View
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 520,000Rental price starting from
S$ 900Discover 483 Segar Road
483 Segar Road
Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Building @ 483 Segar Road 670483 | 16 | 91 |
Green Score
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in 483 Segar Road start from S$ 520,000.
The current PSF range in 483 Segar Road start from S$ 439.
Rental prices in 483 Segar Road start from S$ 900.
483 Segar Road has 16 floors.
483 Segar Road is located at Segar Road, Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang (D23).
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Nearest MRT Stations
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 520,000Rental price starting from
S$ 900Residential Listings




