HDB

207 Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok Street 21, 650207, Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang (D23)


photo

Photos

map

Map View


Property details

buildings-o

HDB

new-project-o

Developed by Housing & Development Board (HDB)

calendar-time-o

99-year Leasehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completion in 1982

hashtag-o

115 total units

lift-o

13 floors

dollar-o

S$ 6,038 PSF

Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

S$ 628,000

Rental price starting from

S$ 3,300

Discover 207 Bukit Batok Street 21

207 Bukit Batok Street 21


Building details

Building# Floors# Units
Building @ 207 Bukit Batok Street 21 650207
13
115




Green Score

Excellent

Transport Accessibility

View on Map

Transport Accessibility

Taking public transport can reduce your carbon footprint by up to 8x.

Source: SMRT
walking-fwithin 5 mins

4 bus stops

walking-f8 mins

Bukit Batok MRT Station MRT

Sustainable Building Awards

Sustainable Building Awards

Conserve energy, reduce wastage, and help the planet with your choice of home.

pg-awards-logo-bPropertyGuru Awards

Special Recognition in Sustainable Design (Singapore)

check-radio-fBCA Green Mark certification

2018 BCA Green Mark (certified)

2015 BCA Green Mark (GoldPlus)


Customer reviews

0.0 out of 5

Based on 0 reviews



FAQs

Selling prices in 207 Bukit Batok Street 21 start from S$ 628,000.
The current PSF range in 207 Bukit Batok Street 21 start from S$ 6,038.
Rental prices in 207 Bukit Batok Street 21 start from S$ 3,300.
207 Bukit Batok Street 21 has 13 floors.
207 Bukit Batok Street 21 is located at Bukit Batok Street 21, Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang (D23).
Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

S$ 628,000

Rental price starting from

S$ 3,300
Residential Listings