769 Pasir Ris Street 71

769 Pasir Ris Street 71

S$ 668,000

Beds

3

sqft

105

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 6,361.90

psf

890 m (11 mins) from CP2 Elias MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1994
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500144516

About this property

4 room high floor unblock with no extension

769 Pasir Ris St 71
4A HDB
High Floor
3 Bedrooms

Key Highlights:
High Floor above #10 Breezy and quiet with unblocked view – no overlooking units
3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms: Spacious 4A layout, great for families
Bright & Airy: Large windows and corridor-facing layout maximize natural light
Functional Layout: Separate living, dining, kitchen, and utility area. Good space for storage and furniture setup

Location & Amenities:
Prime Pasir Ris Location: many buses to Pasir Ris MRT, bus interchange, Whitesands , Pasir Ris mall
Nearby Schools: Within 1-2km of Pasir Ris Primary, Meridian Primary, and more
Lifestyle: Close to Pasir Ris Park, Downtown East, and East Coast Park for weekend activities
Convenience: Supermarkets, coffeeshops, clinics, and childcare all within walking
Call Agnes at 9*****

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

769 Pasir Ris Street 71

Project Image

769 Pasir Ris Street 71

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 769 Pasir Ris Street 71 is S$ 668,000.
Current PSF at 769 Pasir Ris Street 71 is about S$ 6,361.90 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,992 / mo.
769 Pasir Ris Street 71 is located at 769 Pasir Ris Street 71 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 769 Pasir Ris Street 71 is 105 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy