75B Redhill Road

75B Redhill Road

S$ 1,168,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,238

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 943.46

psf

200 m (2 mins) from EW18 Redhill MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2005
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142262

About this property

Spacious and Well Maintained 5-Room in Prime Redhill

Why You’ll Love This Home
- Spacious 1,238 sqft layout with generous-sized bedrooms
- Renovated and very well maintained
- Quiet facing with greenery view
- No west sun
- Excellent cross ventilation — bright and breezy throughout
- Direct sheltered access to multi-storey car park

Prime City Fringe Location
Located in a highly sought-after low-density estate in the heart of Redhill, offering superb convenience and connectivity.

Amenities Within Walking Distance
- Redhill Hawker Centre & wet market nearby
- Wide variety of eateries and coffee shops
- Clinics, TCM services, 7-Eleven convenience store
- NTUC Finest about 5 mins walk

Excellent for Families