722 Tampines Street 72
722 Tampines Street 72
S$ 828,143
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
1,292
sqft
S$ 640.98
psf
1.4 km (17 mins) from DT32/EW2 Tampines MRT
About this property
Well Renovated. Well Kept. 4 Months Move In
Rare Good Condition 5room HDB For Sale.
For Viewing Call
Frank Wong 9196.9696
For Viewing Call
Frank Wong 9196.9696
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
722 Tampines Street 72

722 Tampines Street 72
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 722 Tampines Street 72 is S$ 828,143.
Current PSF at 722 Tampines Street 72 is about S$ 640.98 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,470 / mo.
722 Tampines Street 72 is located at 722 Tampines Street 72 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 722 Tampines Street 72 is 1,292 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations