694 Jurong West Central 1

694 Jurong West Central 1

S$ 648,000

Beds

3

sqft

1,098

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 590.16

psf

730 m (9 mins) from EW27/JS8 Boon Lay MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4PA (4 Room Premium Apartment) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1996
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138409

About this property

Selling Cheap! High Floor, Budget Friendly, Next to Boon Lay MRT!

Selling Cheap | Budget Friendly | Next to Boon Lay MRT | Jurong Point Vicinity | Fantastic Layout | Large Size 4 room HDB

Location:
• 694 Jurong West Central 1 (D22)

Home Description:
• 1998
• 3 Bed 2 Bath
• Spacious 1,098sqft

Contact RJ to arrange a viewing today!
• 9.0.0.9 7.0.0.7
• Hausitgoing by RJ
• The Landed Collective

• Top Producer Award (2025)
• Top Producer Award (2024)
• Top Producer Award (2023)
• Top Producer Award (2022)
• Top Producer Award (2021)

All sizes / measurements, drawings, etc. included herewith are based on estimates, not drawn to scale and are subject to final survey and shall not form part of any offer or contract.

Some photos are decluttered by AI platforms to help with better visualisation.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

bike-2-o

Bicycle parking

parking-o

Covered car parking

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

694 Jurong West Central 1

Project Image

694 Jurong West Central 1

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 694 Jurong West Central 1 is S$ 648,000.
Current PSF at 694 Jurong West Central 1 is about S$ 590.16 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,009 / mo.
694 Jurong West Central 1 is located at 694 Jurong West Central 1 Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 694 Jurong West Central 1 is 1,098 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy