632 Veerasamy Road

632 Veerasamy Road

S$ 1,288,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,625

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 792.62

psf

240 m (3 mins) from DT22 Jalan Besar MRT

home-open-o
5A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1984
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 19567283

About this property

Big spacious unit very windy and nice unblock view

Big spacious unit, High floor

No west sun

Windy and bright

Very convenient,

Walk to 4 MRTs
Walk to food places
Famous food places
Famous shopping Centres

Most convenient location

Marble floor

Call now for viewing 9*****

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

632 Veerasamy Road

Project Image

632 Veerasamy Road

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 632 Veerasamy Road is S$ 1,288,000.
Current PSF at 632 Veerasamy Road is about S$ 792.62 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,842 / mo.
632 Veerasamy Road is located at 632 Veerasamy Road Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 632 Veerasamy Road is 1,625 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy