554 Bedok North Street 3

S$ 418,000

sqft

732

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 571.04

psf

950 m (11 mins) from DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3NG (New Generation) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142322
ruler-o
732 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 571.04 psf (floor)

About this property

554 Bedok North Street 3

===========================
‎Brand new exclusive 3NG HDB
‎===========================

‎- High floor 3 room flat with toilet in master room

‎- Original condition for you to renovate to suit your lifestyle

‎- Within 1km to Red Swastika, Yu Neng, Fengshan and Damai Primary

‎- Walk to 2 hawker centre, 511 and 538

‎- Close to Bedok and Bedok North MRT

‎- Squarish and spacious layout

‎- High floor windy and bright

‎- Book your exclusive viewing now

‎===============================
‎Contact Donny at 9.0.9.0.2.5.5.5. now
‎===============================

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 554 Bedok North Street 3 is S$ 418,000.
Current PSF at 554 Bedok North Street 3 is about S$ 571.04 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,296 / mo.
554 Bedok North Street 3 is located at .
Floor size of this unit at 554 Bedok North Street 3 is 732 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy