482 Admiralty Link

482 Admiralty Link

S$ 697,550

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

936

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 745.25

psf

1.2 km (14 mins) from NS11 Sembawang MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2003
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138650

About this property

For Sale: Spacious 3 Bedroom HDB at 482, Admiralty Link

Discover your dream home in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom HDB unit for sale, available now!

With a generous floor area of 936 sqft, this property at 482, Admiralty Link, Singapore, boasts a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.

Located just 1.5 km from Sembawang MRT Station, you will enjoy easy access to Singapore's extensive public transport network.

Schools within 1km:
Canberra Primary School
Endeavour Primary School
Northoaks Primary School
Wellington Primary School

Contact me at 909.23.383 for an exclusive viewing today!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

482 Admiralty Link

Project Image

482 Admiralty Link

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 482 Admiralty Link is S$ 697,550.
Current PSF at 482 Admiralty Link is about S$ 745.25 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,080 / mo.
482 Admiralty Link is located at 482 Admiralty Link Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 482 Admiralty Link is 936 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy