455B Teck Ghee Parkview

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

S$ 1,200,000

Starting From

Beds

3

sqft

1,216

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 986.84

psf

1 km (12 mins) from CR10 Tavistock MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Mar 2018
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500139147

About this property

C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P C.H.E.A.P Full Unblocked View Must Sell!

S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P 5I HDB

From Main Door: North West

Within 1km
- Jing Shan Pri
- Teck Ghee Pri

Within 1-2km
- CHIJ Lady of Good Counsel
- Mayflower Pri
- Rosyth
- St Gabriel Pri
- Zhonghua Pri

Come see it for yourself!

Call Michelle For Exclusive Viewing 9.7.7.8.1.1.6.8
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

455B Teck Ghee Parkview

Project Image

455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 455B Teck Ghee Parkview is S$ 1,200,000.
Current PSF at 455B Teck Ghee Parkview is about S$ 986.84 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 3,579 / mo.
455B Teck Ghee Parkview is located at 455B Ang Mo Kio Street 44 Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 455B Teck Ghee Parkview is 1,216 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy