454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

S$ 738,888

Starting From

Beds

4

sqft

1,528

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 483.57

psf

920 m (11 mins) from JS2 Choa Chu Kang West

document-with-lines-o
TOP in Apr 2000
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500073830

About this property

C.h.e.a.p. No extension required. Rare Large Unit.

Super Cheap! Priced to sell!
• No Extension
• Spacious & Large EA in Choa Chu Kang
• 1528 sqft
• 4 Bed 2 Bath
• Flexible and customisable living space
• Living Room facing NE
• 4 bus stops away from Choa Chu Kang MRT / Lot One
• Within 1km of Concord Primary & Choa Chua Kang Primary School

Contact Marcus Chew at 9.2.9.5.9.9.9.7 to view the unit.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Project Image

454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 is S$ 738,888.
Current PSF at 454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 is about S$ 483.57 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,204 / mo.
454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 is located at 454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 454 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 is 1,528 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy