367 Bukit Batok Street 31

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

S$ 588,888

Beds

3

sqft

1,065

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 552.95

psf

340 m (4 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4NG (New Generation) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1985
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138186

About this property

Rare - Recess area bought, Corner, Renovated, In front of MRT, shops

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HDB unit for sale, available now!

Spanning an impressive 1065 sqft, this well-maintained property at 367, Bukit Batok Street 31, Singapore, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.

Just a short 1.1 km walk to Bukit Gombak MRT Station (1.3587805, 103.7519975), commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Swiss Cottage Secondary School (1.3 km) and Hillgrove Secondary School (1.6 km), ensuring quality education for your children. For your daily needs, Giant Supermarket (1.1 km) and AR Store (1.4 km) are just around the corner.

Enjoy leisure time at Bukit Gombak Neighbourhood Centre (1.3 km), where you can shop and dine to your heart's content. This unit features modern amenities including air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and a spacious living area, ideal for family gatherings. With its strategic location and excellent facilities, this property is a fantastic opportunity for buyers seeking a vibrant community.

Don’t miss out on making this lovely HDB your new home!
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

Project Image

367 Bukit Batok Street 31

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is S$ 588,888.
Current PSF at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 552.95 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,826 / mo.
367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is located at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 367 Bukit Batok Street 31 is 1,065 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy