301 Ubi Avenue 1

301 Ubi Avenue 1

S$ 550,000

Negotiable

sqft

673

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 817

psf

760 m (9 mins) from DT27 Ubi MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3I (Improved) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2000
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138251

About this property

New unit at 301 Ubi

- Bright and Breezy
- Serious seller

Amenities
- 5 mins walk to Ubi MRT
- 7 min walk to nearest Coffeeshop

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

301 Ubi Avenue 1

Project Image

301 Ubi Avenue 1

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 301 Ubi Avenue 1 is S$ 550,000.
Current PSF at 301 Ubi Avenue 1 is about S$ 817.24 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,705 / mo.
301 Ubi Avenue 1 is located at 301 Ubi Avenue 1 Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 301 Ubi Avenue 1 is 673 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy