268C Punggol Field
268C Punggol Field
S$ 750,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,001
sqft
S$ 749.25
psf
280 m (3 mins) from PW7 Soo Teck LRT
About this property
Ready to move in, 400m walk to punggol station
4 Room HDB for SALE @ Punggol Field
================================
*** NEW EXCLUSIVE ***
- 93 sqm / 1001 sqft
- 3 proper bedrooms
- Regular layout
- Ready to move in condition
- Minimal built ins
- Maindoor NE facing
- Living room SW facing
- Geniune owners
- Reason for selling: upgrading
- Open to all buyers as of May 2026
Amenities
- 400m walk to Punggol Waterway Point and Punggol MRT
- 1 LRT stop to Punggol MRT from Soo Teck station
- Close proximity to upcoming Cross Island Line
- Cross Island Line connects to key area like Changi Airport, Puggol Digital District and Jurong Lake District
- 300m walk to supermarket, coffeeshops, clinics and more
- Good selection of Primary and Secondary schools within 1km radius
Call Aaron at 8***** aafor an exclusive viewing today!
================================
*** NEW EXCLUSIVE ***
- 93 sqm / 1001 sqft
- 3 proper bedrooms
- Regular layout
- Ready to move in condition
- Minimal built ins
- Maindoor NE facing
- Living room SW facing
- Geniune owners
- Reason for selling: upgrading
- Open to all buyers as of May 2026
Amenities
- 400m walk to Punggol Waterway Point and Punggol MRT
- 1 LRT stop to Punggol MRT from Soo Teck station
- Close proximity to upcoming Cross Island Line
- 300m walk to supermarket, coffeeshops, clinics and more
Call Aaron at 8***** aafor an exclusive viewing today!
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
268C Punggol Field
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 268C Punggol Field is S$ 750,000.
Current PSF at 268C Punggol Field is about S$ 749.25 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,237 / mo.
268C Punggol Field is located at 268C Punggol Field Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 268C Punggol Field is 1,001 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations