247 Yishun Avenue 9
247 Yishun Avenue 9
S$ 468,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
S$ 517.70
psf
About this property
Nice Unit Number With Good Neighbours
If you are looking for a GEM in YISHUN, you should be missing out this 4S model. Let photos speaks a thousand words..
Exclusive Unit For Sale
Buyer just need to Move in Luggage will Do
HDB 4 room (84sqm)
Proper Squarish 03 rooms
Brand new Daikin Aircon in Master Bedroom + 01 common room
Main Door : North-West
Toilet upgrading Done + PAID (Buyers save cost on renovation)
Superb spacious and Bright Living Hall
Amenities within walking distance
Opposite Junction 09 shopping mall
Unit need 03 mth extension
Kindly contact KEN TAN @ 8***** to view this lovely unit.
Exclusive Unit For Sale
Buyer just need to Move in Luggage will Do
HDB 4 room (84sqm)
Proper Squarish 03 rooms
Brand new Daikin Aircon in Master Bedroom + 01 common room
Main Door : North-West
Superb spacious and Bright Living Hall
Amenities within walking distance
Opposite Junction 09 shopping mall
Unit need 03 mth extension
Kindly contact KEN TAN @ 8***** to view this lovely unit.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Renovated
Water heater
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
247 Yishun Avenue 9

247 Yishun Avenue 9
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 247 Yishun Avenue 9 is S$ 468,000.
Current PSF at 247 Yishun Avenue 9 is about S$ 517.70 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,451 / mo.
247 Yishun Avenue 9 is located at 247 Yishun Avenue 9 Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 247 Yishun Avenue 9 is 904 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations