22 Saint George's Road
22 Saint George's Road
S$ 800,000
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,270
sqft
S$ 629.92
psf
510 m (6 mins) from NE9 Boon Keng MRT
About this property
Super Cheap! More than $100k Cheaper than Neighbour! Windy, Spacious!
CHEAP! CHEAP! SUPER CHEAP!!
MORE THAN $100k CHEAPER THAN NEIGHBOUR'S ASKING PRICE!
Low Deposit!
Immediate Submission!
5 room HDB For Sale!
Yian
9760
5779
MORE THAN $100k CHEAPER THAN NEIGHBOUR'S ASKING PRICE!
Low Deposit!
Immediate Submission!
5 room HDB For Sale!
Yian
9760
5779
Amenities
Balcony
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
22 Saint George's Road

22 Saint George's Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 22 Saint George's Road is S$ 800,000.
Current PSF at 22 Saint George's Road is about S$ 629.92 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,386 / mo.
22 Saint George's Road is located at 22 Saint George's Road Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 22 Saint George's Road is 1,270 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations