167 Stirling Road
167 Stirling Road
S$ 360,000
Negotiable2
Beds
1
Bath
645
sqft
S$ 558.14
psf
820 m (10 mins) from EW19 Queenstown MRT
About this property
Rare Ground Floor unit for sale at 167 Stirling Road
Blk 167 Stirling Road '3I' for sale !
- Rare Ground Floor unit for Ground Floor Lovers
- Well Kept
- Bright and Windy
- No West Sun
- No extension needed (Normal submission)
- Contra welcome
- within 0.5km to Queenstown MRT
- within 1km to Queenstown Primary School
- within 1km to Dawson Place, Anchorpoint, Alexandra Central and
Queenstown Shopping Centre
Call Jenny 8***** for viewing arrangement
- Rare Ground Floor unit for Ground Floor Lovers
- Well Kept
- Bright and Windy
- No West Sun
- No extension needed (Normal submission)
- Contra welcome
- within 0.5km to Queenstown MRT
- within 1km to Queenstown Primary School
Queenstown Shopping Centre
Call Jenny 8***** for viewing arrangement
Amenities
Air conditioner
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
167 Stirling Road

167 Stirling Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 167 Stirling Road is S$ 360,000.
Current PSF at 167 Stirling Road is about S$ 558.14 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,116 / mo.
167 Stirling Road is located at 167 Stirling Road Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 167 Stirling Road is 645 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations