137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
S$ 618,888
2
Beds
2
Baths
796
sqft
S$ 777.50
psf
640 m (8 mins) from NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
About this property
Not To Be Missed
New listing
All races eligible
3A next to corner unit for sale
796Sqft.Mid floor
Main door East facing
No odd shape
No west sun
No extension required
Buyer can do contra
Immediate or later submission
Unblocked / Bright / Airy
MRT / Shopping mall / Schools / Market / Retail shops etc
Easy access PIE / CTE
Remaining lease 57years 2 months
All can be discussed. View now
All races eligible
3A next to corner unit for sale
796Sqft.Mid floor
Main door East facing
No odd shape
No west sun
No extension required
Buyer can do contra
Immediate or later submission
Unblocked / Bright / Airy
MRT / Shopping mall / Schools / Market / Retail shops etc
Easy access PIE / CTE
Remaining lease 57years 2 months
All can be discussed. View now
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 is S$ 618,888.
Current PSF at 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 is about S$ 777.50 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,919 / mo.
137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 is located at 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 Macpherson / Potong Pasir Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 137 Potong Pasir Avenue 3 is 796 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations