131 Clarence Lane
131 Clarence Lane
S$ 1,488,888
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
S$ 1,143.54
psf
740 m (9 mins) from EW18 Redhill MRT
About this property
New list 5i blk 131 clarence lane 4bed redhill mrt
If you need SPACE and PRIVACY, this is it.
4 Bedrooms with cozy parquet flooring
Only 2 units per floor (hello, privacy!)
South-facing, bright, and super airy
Mins to Redhill MRT, Great World City & CBD
Asking: $1.488,888
Call #9#6#8#3#7#6#4#0# to view it today!
Track Record You Can Trust:
IEA (RES) Gold Awards 2012–2015
ERA Overall Top 50 Achiever (2012–2023)
ERA Top 3 Resale Achiever (Transactions) – 2016
Disclaimer: All sizes are approximate and subject to final survey. Images and floor plans are for illustration purposes only and may not reflect the actual unit.
#HDBResale #Redhill #ClarenceLane #SGProperty #PropertySG #ERAAgent #4Bedroom #MatureEstate #CityFringeLiving #HDBSingapore #SGHomes #SingaporeRealEstate
4 Bedrooms with cozy parquet flooring
Only 2 units per floor (hello, privacy!)
South-facing, bright, and super airy
Mins to Redhill MRT, Great World City & CBD
Asking: $1.488,888
Call #9#6#8#3#7#6#4#0# to view it today!
Track Record You Can Trust:
IEA (RES) Gold Awards 2012–2015
ERA Overall Top 50 Achiever (2012–2023)
ERA Top 3 Resale Achiever (Transactions) – 2016
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
131 Clarence Lane

131 Clarence Lane
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 131 Clarence Lane is S$ 1,488,888.
Current PSF at 131 Clarence Lane is about S$ 1,143.54 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 4,365 / mo.
131 Clarence Lane is located at 131 Clarence Lane Alexandra / Commonwealth City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 131 Clarence Lane is 1,302 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Alexandra / Commonwealth
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations