686A Jurong West Central 1

686A Jurong West Central 1

S$ 3,500 /mo

sqft

1,011

sqft

540 m (7 mins) from JS7 Bahar Junction MRT

680 m (8 mins) from EW27/JS8 Boon Lay MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1999
asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 24052740

About this property

Bright and airy unit, high floor, spacious and renovated

Bright, airy, high floor unit.

Spacious and renovated !

Jurong Point shopping mall just round the corner.

Walking distance to Jurong Point Shopping Centre and Boon Lay MRT.

Location speaks for itself.

Call Agnes @ 8***** for viewing.

If you are looking for other similar properties for buy, sell or rent do drop me a call @ 8***** and I will be more than glad to assist.

CEA Registration No.: R059733G
PROPNEX REALTY PTE LTD. (L3008022J)

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

686A Jurong West Central 1

Project Image

686A Jurong West Central 1

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 686A Jurong West Central 1 is about S$ 3,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 686A Jurong West Central 1 is about S$ 3.46 psf.
686A Jurong West Central 1 is located at 686A Jurong West Central 1 Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 686A Jurong West Central 1 is 1,011 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy