684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

S$ 720 /mo

Negotiable

amenity-icon

Room

sqft

100

sqft

900 m (11 mins) from NS5 Yew Tee MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2002
asterisk-o
Flexible lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23123463

About this property

1 common $720 Aircon n wifi

Queen size bed
Wardrobe provided
Prefer 1 pax any gender
aircon
With Wifi
Available in July
Fully furnished
Inclusive of SP bill n wifi
Available immediately
Staying with Landlord and family no young children

Call Jessie @ 9***** now
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Project Image

684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is about S$ 720 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is about S$ 7.20 psf.
684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is located at 684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 684B Choa Chu Kang Crescent is 100 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy