355 Bukit Batok Street 31

355 Bukit Batok Street 31

S$ 3,997 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,658

sqft

490 m (6 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Aug 2026

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1986
asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25138448

About this property

Beautiful Executive Maisonette, Luxurious, Big Family, Renovated, MRT

Rare Beautiful Executive Maisonette
5 min Bt Gombak MRT
Well connected by sheltered walkway to amenities

Call us 9***** or 9***** for viewing arrangement

All bedrooms can fit in King/Queen size bed
Good for BIG family and working class professionals co-sharing

Renovated
Breezy
Garden View
Quiet

Call us 9***** or 9***** if you have any questions. We are always happy to hear from you.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

kitchen-o

Cooker hob/hood

asterisk-o

Fridge

layers-2-o

Ground floor

Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

355 Bukit Batok Street 31

Project Image

355 Bukit Batok Street 31

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 355 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 3,997 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 355 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 2.41 psf.
355 Bukit Batok Street 31 is located at 355 Bukit Batok Street 31 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 355 Bukit Batok Street 31 is 1,658 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy