175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
S$ 850 /mo
Common Room
2 tenants
max
120
sqft
420 m (5 mins) from TE6 Mayflower MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Common room for rent at Blk 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4. Near to Mayflower
Common room for rent at Blk 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4, Singapore 560175
-Near to Mayflower MRT
-Well kept 4R flat
-With local owner family of 3
-Furnished
-No ac
-Got Wifi
-Light cooking
-Rent is 1 pax $850 and 2 pax $1100
-Available from NOW
-Rent inclusive of utilities bills
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 9/6/54/4/9/2/8
-Near to Mayflower MRT
-Well kept 4R flat
-With local owner family of 3
-Furnished
-No ac
-Got Wifi
-Light cooking
-Rent is 1 pax $850 and 2 pax $1100
-Available from NOW
-Rent inclusive of utilities bills
-No Agent fees required from tenant
-WA me at +65 9/6/54/4/9/2/8
Amenities
Bed
175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is about S$ 850 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is about S$ 7.08 psf.
175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is located at 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 175 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is 120 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Rent
Nearest MRT Stations





