146 Rivervale Drive
146 Rivervale Drive
S$ 3,200 /mo
Starting From3
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
sqft
170 m (2 mins) from SE2 Rumbia LRT
Available from 1 Jul 2026
About this property
Unique 4 Rooms HDB For Rent at Sengkang
146 RIVERVALE DRIVE SINGAPORE 540146
- Fully Furnished
- All rooms air cons
- 10 min to Sengkang MRT
- 2 min to Rivervale Mall
- Availability 1st July 2026
Amenities:
- 24 hrs supermarket
- PCF Sparkletots
Call 8***** now for an exclusive viewing!
Leeon Ling
8*****
Associate Advisor
- Fully Furnished
- All rooms air cons
- 10 min to Sengkang MRT
- 2 min to Rivervale Mall
- Availability 1st July 2026
Amenities:
- 24 hrs supermarket
- PCF Sparkletots
Call 8***** now for an exclusive viewing!
Leeon Ling
8*****
Associate Advisor
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Covered car parking
146 Rivervale Drive
146 Rivervale Drive
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 146 Rivervale Drive is about S$ 3,200 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 146 Rivervale Drive is about S$ 2.97 psf.
146 Rivervale Drive is located at 146 Rivervale Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 146 Rivervale Drive is 1,076 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations