New houses, 3 levels with Pool and lift, sheltered basement garage
One tree hill, Trevose, Greenleaf, Cluny
S$ 19,000,000
Starting From4
Beds
5
Baths
9,494
sqft (land)
S$ 2,001.26
psf (land)
370 m (4 mins) from TE14/NS22 Orchard MRT
About this property
Detached penthouse, unblocked 360 view, new homes, freehold from $8mil
Freehold Bungalow on top of condominium, real penthouse with private pool. Foreigners eligible! From $8mil to $63M
Singaporeans can consider landed FREEHOLD bungalows on beautiful elevated Landed plots with unblock views.
Good class bungalows from 18mil
9494sqft landed bungalow in bungalow zone from 24mil.
GCB Next to Botanics from 40mil
Best Buy now in Holland Grove.
Brand new detached with 5 ensuites. Lap Pool and lift.
5321sqft land 12100sqft build. For 19mil.
1km to Henry Park.
Get the Best houses in Singapore.
With Faith 902* 26* 292 for generations.
THE perfect place for those who love city life.
Grade AAA for Accessibility.
Singapore's TOP 1 Trophy Home! A Stunning Mansion In The Sky!
Super Spacious rooms
Private Pool
Roof Terrace
2 Private Lifts
4 Dedicated Car Park lots
Highly Prestigious Address
Freehold!!! Rare for prime and convenient district.
Bespoke Finishing of the Highest Order
Stunning Unblocked Views of Skyline
Unparalleled Proximity to Amenities
1 minute to Orchard Shopping Belt.
-------------NO COMMISSION PAYABLE------------
Specialist is super Value buy and Rare plots,
Reach out by faith to Faith 90 22…6269 now for a non obligation discussion or arrange an exclusive viewing!!! ◡̈ Floor Plans, eBrochures, videos, Virtual Tours, etc all available upon request.
Other prestigious landed houses available in these addresses:
Balmoral Belmont Bishopsgate Bin Tong Binjai Brizay Bukit Timah Sedap Tunggal Claymore Caldecott Cavenagh Cuscaden Cairnhill Camden Chee Hoon Avenue Chatsworth Clarke Quay Coral Canninghill Chestnut Cable Cluny Hill Cluny Cornwall Gardens Garlick Dalvey Dhoby Ghaut Emerald East Coast Elizabeth Eng Neo Ewart Echo Fort Gallop Grange Woollerton Cassia Goodwood Greenwood Handy Holland Irwell Jervois Leonie Lloyd Leedon Kilburn Killiney Katong Marina Bay Meyer Maryland Nassim Namly Newton Oei Tiong Ham Orchard Pearl Paterson River Valley Robin Raffles Rebecca Ridley Ridout Stevens Somerset Scotts
Good class bungalows from 18mil
9494sqft landed bungalow in bungalow zone from 24mil.
GCB Next to Botanics from 40mil
Best Buy now in Holland Grove.
Brand new detached with 5 ensuites. Lap Pool and lift.
5321sqft land 12100sqft build. For 19mil.
1km to Henry Park.
Get the Best houses in Singapore.
With Faith 902* 26* 292 for generations.
THE perfect place for those who love city life.
Grade AAA for Accessibility.
Super Spacious rooms
Private Pool
Roof Terrace
2 Private Lifts
4 Dedicated Car Park lots
Highly Prestigious Address
Freehold!!! Rare for prime and convenient district.
Bespoke Finishing of the Highest Order
Stunning Unblocked Views of Skyline
Unparalleled Proximity to Amenities
1 minute to Orchard Shopping Belt.
-------------NO COMMISSION PAYABLE------------
Specialist is super Value buy and Rare plots,
Common facilities
24 hours security
Barbeque pits
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at New houses, 3 levels with Pool and lift, sheltered basement garage is S$ 19,000,000.
Current PSF at New houses, 3 levels with Pool and lift, sheltered basement garage is about S$ 2,001.26 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 55,713 / mo.
New houses, 3 levels with Pool and lift, sheltered basement garage is located at One tree hill, Trevose, Greenleaf, Cluny Orchard / River Valley .
Floor size of this unit at New houses, 3 levels with Pool and lift, sheltered basement garage is 9,494 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Orchard / River Valley
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached House For Sale
Nearest MRT Stations