Moonbeam Walk
Moonbeam Walk
S$ 10,000,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
3,011
sqft (land)
S$ 3,321.16
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: 5 Bedroom Semi-Detached House at Moonbeam Walk
Discover your dream home! This stunning 5000 sqft semi-detached house is now available for sale at Moonbeam Walk, Singapore. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 elegant bathrooms, this property offers ample space for your family to thrive. Located just 1.1 km from Dover MRT station, commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to renowned schools like Henry Park Primary School (1.1 km) and Sylvia Ng Piano Studio (1.4 km). Shopping enthusiasts will love the convenience of Jelita Mall (1.5 km) and Cold Storage (1.3 km) nearby. This home boasts remarkable features including modern cabinets, air conditioning, a beautiful balcony, and covered car parking. Enjoy the comfort and luxury this property provides, perfect for family gatherings and entertaining friends. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a prime location. Act now and make this dream home yours!
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Moonbeam Walk is S$ 10,000,000.
Current PSF at Moonbeam Walk is about S$ 3,321.16 psf.