Kheam Hock Road
Kheam Hock Road
S$ 12,950,000
5
Beds
7
Baths
3,235
sqft (land)
S$ 4,003.09
psf (land)
1 km (13 mins) from CC19/DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Just TOP Premium Luxury Land Development @ Kheam Hock Road, Freehold.
Just TOP 2026! Don’t miss this final opportunity!
Brand New Modern Landed Housea @ Kheam Hock Road:
3 storeys Freehold Detached House,
Land: 4,660 sqft
Built-up: 11,864 sqft
5 Ensuite Bedrooms + 6 Baths 3 Entertainment Rooms +1 Powder Room + 1 Helper Room Parking for 3 Cars.
Thoughtfully designed for refined luxury living, each house features expansive double-volume living and dining spaces, a private lift, and serene greenery views — now fully completed and move-in ready.
Other Houses Available for Sale:
1. 3 storeys Freehold Semi-Detached
Land: 3,199 sqft
Built-up: 8,562 sqft
6 Ensuite Bedrooms + 6 Baths + 2 Entertainment Rooms + 1 Powder Room + 1 Helper Room + Pool + Parking for 2 Cars
2. 3 Storeys Freehold Terrace
Land: 4,660 sqft
Built-up: 11,864 sqft
6 Ensuite Bedrooms + 7 Baths + 2 Entertainment Rooms + 1 Powder Room + 1 Helper Room + 13m Pool + Parking for 4 Cars
For viewing contact: Lisa Kwan – 9***** .
Brand New Modern Landed Housea @ Kheam Hock Road:
3 storeys Freehold Detached House,
Land: 4,660 sqft
Built-up: 11,864 sqft