Jalan Serengam

Jalan Serengam

S$ 5,188,888

Negotiable

Beds

7

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

2,856

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 1,816.84

psf (land)

530 m (6 mins) from NS12 Canberra MRT

calendar-days-o
999-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60214467
ruler-o
4,600 sqft floor area

About this property

Rare 3 Storeys Semi Detached for sale! Near Sembawang Shopping Centre!

Below Valuation!

Rare 3 Storeys Semi Detached for sale!

7 bedrooms 6 baths

Just behind Sembawang Shopping Centre

GFA not maxed yet!

Option to build lift!

Great for A&A or rebuild!

Many nearby amenities!

Hurry! Call now for an exclusive viewing!

Benjamin Heng
ERA Preeminent Group
Division Director
R024884G

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Jalan Serengam is S$ 5,188,888.