Good value. Rare high floor. Pool facing. 3br near Seletar Mall

S$ 1,700,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,130

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 1,504.42

psf

40 m (1 min) from SW5 Fernvale LRT

calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500149973
ruler-o
1,130 sqft floor area

About this property

Good value. Nice view. High floor. pool facing. Near Seletar Mall

Spacious Efficient 3br layout HighFloor nice view

Why Buyers Will Love This Unit:
• Efficient 3-bedroom layout

• Family-friendly environment

*** Images shown in this advertisement have been digitally enhanced to provide a clearer and more appealing perspective of the unit. Structural elements and layout remain close to the actual property. Minor adjustments were made for visual presentation purposes only. We aim to keep the edits as true to the actual unit as possible to ensure accuracy.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Good value. Rare high floor. Pool facing. 3br near Seletar Mall is S$ 1,700,000.
Current PSF at Good value. Rare high floor. Pool facing. 3br near Seletar Mall is about S$ 1,504.42 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 4,984 / mo.
Good value. Rare high floor. Pool facing. 3br near Seletar Mall is located at Seletar / Yio Chu Kang North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at Good value. Rare high floor. Pool facing. 3br near Seletar Mall is 1,130 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy