❤️GIANT⚡️Brand New Semi-D House w Spa Pool, Sky Balcony, Attic & Lift
Swiss View/ Greenbank Park/ Binjai Park
S$ 10,000,000
Negotiable6
Beds
6
Baths
3,132
sqft (land)
S$ 3,192.85
psf (land)
About this property
New Launch Landed Developer Units! Get Vvip Highest Discount Here!
★Get Exclusive Discounts! Just Call Us!★
PropertyGiant .com
— - - - - -
The Leading Brand New Landed Homes Platform
We Giantise Your Assets
— - - - - -
2 Semi-D Units Available
■ Plot 1
Land: 3,312 sqft
Build up: 5,436 sqft
■ Plot 2
Land: 3,132 sqft
Build up: 5,446 sqft
HIGHLIGHTS
→5 Bedrooms with Ensuite Bathroom
→1 Powder Room
→1 Common Bathroom
→1 Helper's Room/ Household Shelter
→3 Storeroom
→Study Area
→Open Concept Dry Kitchen
→Enclosed Wet Kitchen
→Spa Pool with Deck
→Spacious Garden
→M&E Area
→Car Porch for 2 Cars
→Home Lift
LAYOUT
•1st Storey
→Home Lift
•2nd Storey
→Master Bedroom and Master Bathroom with Bathtub
→Spacious space for a walk-in wardrobe
→Spacious Study Area
→Store Room
→Home Lift
•3rd Storey
→Bedroom 3 with Ensuite Bathroom and Balcony
→Bedroom 4 with Ensuite Bathroom and Balcony
→M&E Area
→Store Room
→Home Lift
•Attic
→Junior Master Bedroom with Ensuite Bathroom and Balcony
→Bedroom 5 with Ensuite Bathroom and Balcony
→Home Lift
SCHOOLS
•Within 2 km:
→Methodist Girls' School (Primary)
→Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School
Get Brochure & Floor Plans • Arrange for Private Presentation On-site
•┈๑⋅⋯Connect for Details⋯⋅๑┈•
Call/WA Lynn 88O8*O788
to get detailed floor plans & more information!