Brizay park

old holland road

S$ 80,000,000

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

37,210

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 2,149.96

psf (land)

1 m (1 min) from DT6 King Albert Park MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500148469
ruler-o
5,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Grand 37211 sqft of land, high ground, corner

* 37,211 sqft of prime elevated land

* Impressive ultra-wide 62m frontage

* Prestigious high-ground setting

* Rare canvas for an architectural masterpiece, Awaiting its next star owner

Call me now for a on site tour.

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Brizay park is S$ 80,000,000.
Current PSF at Brizay park is about S$ 2,149.96 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 234,584 / mo.
Brizay park is located at old holland road Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah Orchard / Holland (D09-10).
Floor size of this unit at Brizay park is 5,000 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy