Brand New 999Y Corner Terrace near Springleaf MRT
S$ 6,850,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
2,633
sqft (land)
S$ 2,601.60
psf (land)
970 m (12 mins) from TE4 Springleaf MRT
About this property
Rare Brand New 999y Corner T
Springleaf Collection! 999Y Rare Brand New Corner Terrace largest gfa!
RARE BRAND NEW 999Y CORNER-T
Developer Appointed - Exclusive Discounts
Key features:
• Spacious 5+1 Bedroom Layouts. Dedicated
family lounge areas for comfort and privacy
• Private Home Lift. Enhanced ease of movement across all levels
• Generous Build-Up of ~6,470 sqft of well-utilised living space
• Rare Nature-Facing. Quiet, green backdrop with no high-rise intrusion
• Excellent Connectivity 10-12 mins walk to Springleaf MRT (TEL), easy access to SLE & upcoming North-South Corridor!
• Lifestyle Convenience 10 mins drive to Upper Thomson’s dining belt
• Nature at Your Doorstep, Springleaf Nature Park & Upper Seletar Reservoir within walking distance
• In the middle and stone’s throw to 3 Top Country Clubs and Golf Ranges!
Speak to a specialist.
Call / WhatsApp Lin Ong 9109.8694
• Co-Broke Welcome
EMINENCE LANDED
Singapore's Landed Property Specialists
─────────────────────
*Land & built-up areas based on title deed / estimated measurements and subject to final survey. Buyers are advised to conduct independent due diligence.
Canberra MRT, Sembawang Road, Jln Salang, Jln Hikayat, Jln Cherpen, Jln Sajak, Jln Kemuning, Jln Malu-Malu, Jln Jeruju, Jln Serengan, Jln Telipok, ln Sendudok, Sembawang Shopping Centre, Springside Rd, Springside View, Springside Place, Springside Cres, Springside Drive, Springside Link, Springside Walk, Springside Green, Springside Ave, Springleaf Rd, Springleaf Walk, Springleaf View, Springleaf Ave, Springleaf Lane, Springleaf Garden,Springleaf Rise, Springleaf Link,Springleaf Height, Nee Soon Road, Thong Soon Road, Thong Soon Green, Thong Soon Road, Thong Soon Ave, Upper Thomson Road, Thong Bee Road, Meng Suan Rd, Chong Kuo Rd, Mandai Rd, Jln Mata Ayer, Goodlk Park, Platina Rd, Jln Lengkok Sembawang