💥3.5 STOREY💥1 KM TAO NAN💥NEWLY BUILT MODERN
South Facing
S$ 6,300,000
Starting From4
Beds
3
Baths
2,150
sqft (land)
S$ 2,930.23
psf (land)
710 m (9 mins) from TE27 Marine Terrace MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Modern facade and built around 2021.
Key Features:
■ 1km Tao Nan School
■ 2150sqft Land
■ 3.5 Storey Build-up
■ Well Renovated
■ South Facing, Windy
Please call me for exclusive viewing.
Your Sincerely,
Ivan Toh
D14,15 & 16 Landed Homes
- Realstar Premier Group (L3008563G) - The Leading Bungalow Specialist
- Realstar has brokered more than $18Billion worth of landed property transactions
Disclaimer:
* Land and Build-Up subject to final survey.
* Videos/Photos are for illustration purposes.
Bournemouth, Cranborne, Lyndhurst, Parkstone, Wareham, Swanage, Ringwood, Arthur, Wimborne, Frankel, Hartley, Grove, Dunbar, Walk, Roseburn, Coldstream, Greenfield, Drive, Bowmont, Jedburgh, Burnfoot, Ettrick, Elite, Wilton, Carlton, Dryburgh, First, Street, Second, Street, Third, Street, Siglap, Jalan, Khairuddin, Woo Mon Chew, Jalan Abu Talib, Palm, Tanah Puteh, Nallur, Elliot Walk, Kee Sun, Tay, Lian Teck, Keris, Jalan Azam, Jalan Buloh Perindu, Jalan Sotong, Denny, Jalan Rendang, Martia, St. Patrick’s, Karikal, Evergreen, Jalan Remis, Jalan Kupang, Margate, Meyer, Ramsgate, Broadrick, Mayfield, Clacton, Walton, Crescent, Sedap, Seaview, Goodman, Branksome, Wilkinson, Boscombe, Poole,
■ 1km Tao Nan School
■ 2150sqft Land
■ 3.5 Storey Build-up
■ Well Renovated
■ South Facing, Windy
Please call me for exclusive viewing.
Your Sincerely,
Ivan Toh
D14,15 & 16 Landed Homes