WEST COAST ROAD
S$ 12,500 /mo
Negotiable4
Beds
4
Baths
3,129
sqft (land)
Ready to move in Corner Terrace

Photos

Map View
About this property
For lease, Brand new landed, District 5!
West Coast Road | L3129sf | B5058sf
JUST TOP!
Level 1
Car Porch for 2 cars
Large yard area
Level 2
Master bedroom
Bedroom 2 (Jack and Jill bathroom)
Bedroom 3
Guest room
Level 3
Terrace
Contact Graycin at 83.22.83.57 for an exclusive viewing today!
Feel free to check out my Social Media:
YouTube: @graycinwang
Facebook: graycinwang
Instagram: graycinwang
LinkTree: graycinwang
JUST TOP!
Level 1
Car Porch for 2 cars
Large yard area
Level 2
Master bedroom
Bedroom 2 (Jack and Jill bathroom)
Bedroom 3
Guest room
Level 3
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at WEST COAST ROAD is about S$ 12,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at WEST COAST ROAD is about S$ 3.99 psf.
WEST COAST ROAD is located at Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at WEST COAST ROAD is 5,100 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Corner Terrace For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations