West Coast Park
West Coast Park
S$ 10,500 /mo
3
Beds
4
Baths
3,000
sqft (land)
Ready to move in Semi-Detached House

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 storey Semi-detached house, spacious living and dining.
* 2 storey Semi-detached house
* Available 1st September 26
* Land approx 3,000sqft
* Build in approx 2,800sqft
* 3 bedrooms
Secondary School
Please call Dennis Chua 9***** for viewing appointment
* Available 1st September 26
* Land approx 3,000sqft
* Build in approx 2,800sqft
* 3 bedrooms
Secondary School
Please call Dennis Chua 9***** for viewing appointment
Amenities
Renovated
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at West Coast Park is about S$ 10,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at West Coast Park is about S$ 3.50 psf.
West Coast Park is located at West Coast Park Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town .
Floor size of this unit at West Coast Park is 2,800 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations