MacPherson Garden Estate Jalan Kemajuan
Jalan Kemajuan
S$ 6,800 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,044
sqft (land)
530 m (6 mins) from CC11 Tai Seng MRT
Ready to move in Terraced House

Photos

Map View
About this property
Newly renovated terrace house
- Newly renovated
- Super spacious
Lvl 1
- TV, sofa and dining set provided
- Single bed and mattress provided
- 2x Shelvings provided
Lvl 2
- Family area
- Both rooms wardrobes provided
- King size bed frame provided
- Children bed frame and study desk provided
Washing machine, fridge, and induction stove provided.
Pls call Raymond @ 9***** for viewing
- Super spacious
Lvl 1
- TV, sofa and dining set provided
- Single bed and mattress provided
- 2x Shelvings provided
Lvl 2
- Family area
- Both rooms wardrobes provided
- King size bed frame provided
- Children bed frame and study desk provided
Washing machine, fridge, and induction stove provided.
Pls call Raymond @ 9***** for viewing
Amenities
Air conditioner
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at MacPherson Garden Estate Jalan Kemajuan is about S$ 6,800 /mo.
The current rental PSF at MacPherson Garden Estate Jalan Kemajuan is about S$ 6.51 psf.
MacPherson Garden Estate Jalan Kemajuan is located at Jalan Kemajuan Macpherson / Potong Pasir Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at MacPherson Garden Estate Jalan Kemajuan is 1,410 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Macpherson / Potong Pasir
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations