Large Size Common & En-Suite Rooms For Rent in Semi-Detached House
S$ 1,800 /mo
Master Room
8 tenants
max
150
sqft
70 m (1 min) from BP3 Keat Hong LRT
Ready to move in Semi-Detached House

Photos

Map View
About this property
Four Common and En-Suite Bedrooms Available for Rent
- Common $1.3 / Ensuite $1.8k
- 4 rooms available
- No Landlord staying
- Includes wifi, cleaning, utilities
- Allow visitors but with permission
- Avail immediately
Please call Joshua @ 9*****
- 4 rooms available
- No Landlord staying
- Includes wifi, cleaning, utilities
- Allow visitors but with permission
- Avail immediately
Please call Joshua @ 9*****
Amenities
Basic lights
Bedroom cabinets
Cabinets
Dining table
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Large Size Common & En-Suite Rooms For Rent in Semi-Detached House is about S$ 1,800 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Large Size Common & En-Suite Rooms For Rent in Semi-Detached House is about S$ 12.00 psf.
Large Size Common & En-Suite Rooms For Rent in Semi-Detached House is located at Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at Large Size Common & En-Suite Rooms For Rent in Semi-Detached House is 150 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations