jln kuras
jln Kuras
S$ 4,500 /mo
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
3,948
sqft (land)
1.1 km (14 mins) from TE5 Lentor MRT
Ready to move in Terraced House

Photos

Map View
About this property
Spacious 4 Bedroom Terraced House for Rent in Prime Location
* please note that the unit is unfurnished. Images are not updated.
* Land Size: 3948 sqft
* Built up size: approximately 2000 to 2200 sqft
* max 6 pax
* Bright and well ventilated 1 storey terrace house in original condition.
* 4 bedrooms, unfunished
* 1 yr lease
* around 2 mins walk to nearest bus stop (bus no.: 163, 167, 169, 652, 855, 980)
* Mayflower MRT (0.91km)
* 5 mins walk to Sembawang Hills Food Centre
Groceries:
* Hao Mart (0.31 km)
* Giant (1.11 km)
* Sheng Siong (1.21 km)
* NTUC Fairprice (1.7 km)
Please call or whatsapp/sms Jordie at 9.8 4.2.3. 9.4.3 to arrange for viewings and find out more.
Thank you
* Land Size: 3948 sqft
* Built up size: approximately 2000 to 2200 sqft
* max 6 pax
* 4 bedrooms, unfunished
* 1 yr lease
* Mayflower MRT (0.91km)
* 5 mins walk to Sembawang Hills Food Centre
Groceries:
* Hao Mart (0.31 km)
* Giant (1.11 km)
* Sheng Siong (1.21 km)
* NTUC Fairprice (1.7 km)
Thank you
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at jln kuras is about S$ 4,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at jln kuras is about S$ 1.14 psf.
jln kuras is located at jln Kuras Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson .
Floor size of this unit at jln kuras is 2,000 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations