Coliving telok karau detach house
Lor N telok karau
S$ 1,600 /mo
Starting FromMaster Room
Room
2 tenants
max
500
sqft
1 km (12 mins) from TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
Ready to move in Detached House

Photos

Map View
About this property
Coliving 43 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Premium Coliving Rooms For Rent — Telok Kurau Landed House
• Rare detached landed coliving environment
• Spacious and comfortable living setup
• Suitable for professionals, students and couples
• Quiet and premium residential neighbourhood
Room Options Available
• Executive Room with ensuite bathroom — from $2,500
• Premium Room — from $2,000
• Standard Room — from $1,600
• 3 large bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms
• Spacious shared living areas on level 2 and level 3
• Bright and airy environment
• New TVs provided in common areas and selected rooms
Lifestyle & Facilities
• Swimming pool access included
• Spacious landed living experience rarely available in the area
• Comfortable communal environment ideal for coliving
Excellent East Side Location
• Located in the prestigious Telok Kurau landed enclave
• Near eateries, supermarkets and daily amenities
• Easy access to East Coast, city and MRT stations
Contact Sky Xue 9***** for viewing arrangements.
• Rare detached landed coliving environment
• Spacious and comfortable living setup
• Suitable for professionals, students and couples
• Quiet and premium residential neighbourhood
Room Options Available
• Executive Room with ensuite bathroom — from $2,500
• Premium Room — from $2,000
• Standard Room — from $1,600
• 3 large bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms
• Spacious shared living areas on level 2 and level 3
• Bright and airy environment
• New TVs provided in common areas and selected rooms
Lifestyle & Facilities
• Swimming pool access included
• Comfortable communal environment ideal for coliving
Excellent East Side Location
• Located in the prestigious Telok Kurau landed enclave
• Near eateries, supermarkets and daily amenities
• Easy access to East Coast, city and MRT stations
Contact Sky Xue 9***** for viewing arrangements.
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 6 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Coliving telok karau detach house is about S$ 1,600 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Coliving telok karau detach house is about S$ 3.20 psf.
Coliving telok karau detach house is located at Lor N telok karau East Coast / Marine Parade East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at Coliving telok karau detach house is 500 sqft.
Explore other options in and around East Coast / Marine Parade
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools