HDB
332B Anchorvale Link
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 668,000Rental price starting from
-Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Buidling @ 332B Anchorvale Link | 16 | 120 |
Green Score
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in 332B Anchorvale Link start from S$ 668,000.
The current PSF range in 332B Anchorvale Link start from S$ 675.
332B Anchorvale Link has 16 floors.
332B Anchorvale Link is located at Anchorvale Link, Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang (D19).
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Nearest MRT Stations
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
S$ 668,000Rental price starting from
-Residential Listings
