851 Tampines Street 83
851 Tampines Street 83, Pasir Ris / Tampines
S$ 520,000
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
796
sqft
S$ 653.27
psf
1.3 km (16 mins) from DT31 Tampines West MRT Station
1.4 km (16 mins) from DT32 Tampines MRT Station
About this property
Move in condition 3a HDB high floor for sale
851 Tampines Street 83 3A Hdb for sale
74 sqm
High-floor
Move in condition
Fully air conditioned
Store room is intact
Move in condition
Fully renovated
No ethnic quota restriction
HIP done and billed
Within 1km - St. Hilda's Primary, Poi Ching Primary, and Junyuan Primary
Within 2km - 6 primary schools
Perfect for first time buyers and home seekers looking to right size their home
Contact Jasper at 9***** for an exclsuive vieiwng today
74 sqm
High-floor
Move in condition
Fully air conditioned
Store room is intact
Move in condition
Fully renovated
No ethnic quota restriction
HIP done and billed
Within 1km - St. Hilda's Primary, Poi Ching Primary, and Junyuan Primary
Within 2km - 6 primary schools
Perfect for first time buyers and home seekers looking to right size their home
Contact Jasper at 9***** for an exclsuive vieiwng today
Amenities
Air conditioner
Wardrobe
Water heater
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
851 Tampines Street 83

851 Tampines Street 83
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 851 Tampines Street 83 is S$ 520,000.
Current PSF at 851 Tampines Street 83 is about S$ 653.27 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,612 / mo.
851 Tampines Street 83 is located at 851 Tampines Street 83, Pasir Ris / Tampines Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 851 Tampines Street 83 is 796 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
HDB Flat for Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations





















