65 Marine Drive
65 Marine Drive
S$ 519,000
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
700
sqft
S$ 741.43
psf
580 m (7 mins) from TE26 Marine Parade MRT
About this property
All races renovated next to corner unit, MRT, unblocked view, no extn
*SOLE EXCLUSIVE AGENT, 100% NO DUPLICATE*
*COBROKE WELCOME*
*NO EXTENSION NEEDED, OPEN TO ALL RACES*
TOP 1976, Bal Lease = 49 Yrs
#07 & ABOVE
Sum of Total Number Floor + Unit = 6
Perfect North South Facing
65 SQM, 2 Bedroom + 1 Utility Room
1 WC + 1 Shower (Typical 3I Separated Toilets)
*NO EXTENSION NEEDED, OPEN TO ALL RACES*
TOP 1976, Bal Lease = 49 Yrs
#07 & ABOVE
Sum of Total Number Floor + Unit = 6
Perfect North South Facing
65 SQM, 2 Bedroom + 1 Utility Room
1 WC + 1 Shower (Typical 3I Separated Toilets)
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
65 Marine Drive

65 Marine Drive
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 65 Marine Drive is S$ 519,000.
Current PSF at 65 Marine Drive is about S$ 741.43 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,609 / mo.
65 Marine Drive is located at 65 Marine Drive East Coast / Marine Parade East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at 65 Marine Drive is 700 sqft.
Explore other options in and around East Coast / Marine Parade
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools